cryTTunes

ping pong has become a big part of every day life for us at the fixie factory. I tend to get sick of things really fast. I have become so sick and tired of ping pong that sometimes i absolutely can not even be in the room when the ping pong table is out. this is the type of stuff i listen to when the table is out i am hiding in my room. @krisluvspitbuls

ZEN GRIPS /// HARLEM SHAKE


LOL

quick clip /// get a ghost


this is a sick angle on lino's ender from his edit last week. not to mention a sick ghost commercial, and a sick fucking quick clip. peep game, get a GHOST

fixie shiTT /// fakie chillin


this is just plain classic fixie material right here. gotta love that kind of shit.

simon gomok /// shute bar double pegs


this is sick /// epic slam for sure, i missed the monday slam post so this one definitely fills the void. such a sick looking trick too// cant wait til he gets these dialed.

skate shiTT


when palace speaks, you listen. haha. never miss a palace edit, these are pure web edit gold.

lockedcog3:30///jball


the latest from LOCKEDCOG's 3:30 series features jball. these edits have been pretty sick, and jball continues the saga with a solid offering. some real good clips on that riverbed ditch spot. always killing it.

rooTTs


its not always about hammers and shit /// sometimes a well put together edit with some style, some good spots, and some "depth" added to the entertainment can be more worth watching than some half assed bullshit. 

eyeTTunes


lol

quick clip /// big wheel bmx


kns.lo is filming... always psyched to see whats coming from this squad.

black sunday // one day in nakhon


quick one day edit from black sunday /// been a while since we seen anything from these guys.

n00bs ///


dude with the blue fork got lots of clips in here and serious potential.

quick clip style, young guns getting after these flyout trucks.

some bails///this is a teaser for an upcoming edit?

TT

 photo tumblr_m57a76KaKl1r878qro1_500_zpsbecdb25e.gif
 photo tumblr_m57a76KaKl1r878qro1_500_zpsbecdb25e.gif 
 photo tumblr_m57a76KaKl1r878qro1_500_zpsbecdb25e.gif
its important to have positive role models.