VV VV F☇✞☪⊼

ONE MAN METAL //8Y8LURK

8Y8TTUNES

//8Y8LURK

UM WHAT?

AND PEOPLE THOUGHT SCOOTER KIDS WERE BAD AT A THE SKATEPARKS HAHA LOLZ //8Y8LURK

STAY HUMBLE

OR YOULL END UP LIKE THIS FART KNOCKER. //8Y8LURK

STTONED

I SWEAR SKITTLES AND STARBURST HAVE SOME STONER ASS MARKETING DUDES CUZ THEY ALWAYS HAVE THE WEIRDEST COMMERCIALS AHA //8Y8LURK

VV VV EXXCULSIVE: THIETH GIVER REVEALS HIMSELF

YEAH FUCKING RIGHT I HOPE THIS SONG GETS STUCK IN YOUR HEAD. //8Y8LURK

GRANNY FLASH

I KNOW THEY STOLE THIS IDEA FROM JACKASS BUT ITS STILL PRETTY FUN TO SEE THE PERVY GUYS REACTIONS HAHA GET SSSSSSCUUUUUUMMMMM //8Y8LURK

GVOY

SO I FIND THIS GREAT VIDEO OF MYSELF FROM WHEN I WAS YOUNGER AND INTO FILMING MY KARATE MOVES. PLEASE DIRECT ALL HATE COMMENTS TO ME ON MY TWITTER @EYELURK //8Y8LURK

ILL GET CHA BITCH

DUDE THIS FUCKING GUY IS A GOD DAMN CHAMP //8Y8LURK

SHRED /// LAURENT PILI


i love these SHRED fuckers /// they always put together quality entertainment, and the quality of riding keeps coming up real fast. fucking psyched on everything they drop. laurent has been killing it lately... heres proof.

MoN /// 5 minutes through my phone


this ones pretty sick // you already know i dig raw footage and shit so of course im with it... but theres some quality entertainment and riding throughout. MoN always puts it together.

keita /// a rainy day


i love being outside right after it rains. some mellow park chill out on a rainy day. check em out at MYCREWDEEP.

TT

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket