VV VV F☇✞☪⊼

KNOW YOUR ROOTTS LITTLE DEVILS CRIMINAL MISCHIEF //8Y8LURK

MAN HANDLED

A GROWN MAN SPANKING ANOTHER GROWN MAN HAHA //8Y8LURK

WHY?

WHY?! THIS IS HORRIBLE WHY WOULD ANYONE WANT TO COVER SKRILLEX //8Y8LURK

ROUTE 666

A RUN AWAY TRACK CRASHES AND BURNS //8Y8LURK

HOCKEY BEAR

I REALLY WISH THIS BEAR WOULD GO PRIMITIVE ON THESE FOOLS //8Y8LURK

VOLCANOE TRASH

WHO NEEDS A TRASH COMPACTOR WHEN WE CAN JUST FRY IT //8Y8LURK

WINTTER SHRED

USUALLY NOT A BIG FAN OF WINTER TYPE SHIT BUT I THOUGHT THIS VIDEO WAS WELL MADE //8Y8LURK

BLACK KEYS X HARMONY KORINE

//8Y8LURK

JUMBOTRON

SOON AS THIS GUY SEE HES ON THE JUMBOTRON HE JUST STARTS JAMM'N TOO BAD HES A CELTICS FAN HAHA //8Y8LURK

rooTTs


i hesitated to post this cuz i know gus gives some good bmx coverage on vviked vvednesday /// but this shits too good to pass up. watch it now/// if nothing else, dont miss that fucking intro slam.

jakob santos /// 2days4parks


you might be put off by park footage.... dont even hesitate tho. santos fucking kills everything. he got after some killer parks and stacked some sick clips for sure. its unbelievable how much footage santos puts out/// and the ender in this one is sooo sick. much respect for this fucker//must see TTv.

david pili for VEGANSKI


sick quick solo flick from david pili. that corner pocket joint in the ender is so sick. definitely got some good parks to ride out there, and pili makes the best of em// digging the effected footage in this too. clean edit for sure. in case you didnt get it/// he's now holding it down for VEGANSKI

miniBMX streetjam session


not exactly street /// but some killer shit goes down haha. kinda longish, but too good to skip past.

SKATE SHITT

IVE ALWAYS BEEN A FAN OF ROB AND BIG AND THIS IS WHERE ALL THE MAGIC HAPPENED //8Y8LURK

michael guntetong /// one spotter


i always dig one spot flicks. its good to see what different riding styles/perspectives will come up with at the same spot.

jake side


been a while since we seen something from jake lanich. good to see he still at it, putting it down for pedal hard.

gmn tv


some decent spot variety and someone gets after tailwhips at the end... almost there/// seems like most everyone kind of let go of whips, sick to see people still get after em.

deviation /// how to barspin


this is definitely one of those tricks everyone gets after these days. good to see some tutorial on it... i think theres one from swoo out there somewhere too if you go lookign for more help.

13van tv


13 VANGUARD brings some classic 700 footage to the mix.

quick clip /// preview /// zontrac


thats about as quick as it gets.

8Y8TTUNES

//8Y8LURK

ROOTTS

DAN LACEY FUCKING KILLING IT IN SOCAL HOLY FUCK THE ENDER. //8Y8LURK