VV VV F☇✞☪⊼

JBALL /// WELCOME TO THE WORKSHOP


JBALL went hard as fuck for this one. he's come a long way since i first remember seeing him, and as far as i know his entire progression has been televised here which is so sick. his style has come a long way just in the time since he switcht to some wider bars and bigger tires /// such a sick edit here, i dig his style, its almost like where 700 left off and everyone switched to 26, jball took it and ran with it. killer tunes, insane bag of tricks these days, tricks that most people wouldnt get at. bump jump bars are fuckign sick... must see TTv for damn sure.

REDNECK USA

REDNECKS ARE THE BACKBONE TO THIS COUNTRY //8Y8LURK

NOTHING FUNNIER

LIKE GROWN MEN SCREAMING LIKE LIL GIRLS //8Y8LURK

LIFE

LIFE SOMETIMES THROWS FAST BALLS AT YOU //8Y8LURK

LAKE JUMP GONE WRONG

BEST PART ABOUT THIS IS THESE DUDES COMMENTARY HAHAHA //8Y8LURK

BOUT TIME

ITS ABOUT TIME DANIEL TOSH CALLED OUT ROB DYRDEK ON HIS SHOW HAHA #TEAMTOSH.0 //8Y8LURK

EAT SHITT

//8Y8LURK

POLAR BEAR ESCAPE

THIS POLAR BEAR CAME PRETTY DAMN CLOSE TO JAIL BREAKING OUTTA THERE HAHAHA //8Y8LURK

DIY GARAGE

LOOKS LIKE THIS HOUSE GOT A LIL REMODELING //8Y8LURK

FOREIGN

HERE IS SOME FOREIGN STRAIGHT EDGE REVENGE //8Y8LURK

8Y8TTUNES

ICECREAM

WE GOT SOME ICECREAM TURF WARS GOING ON, WATCH OUT COULD BE COMING TO A STREET NEAR YOU //8Y8LURK

PHONE TROLL

DONT ACT LIKE THIS HAS NEVER HAPPENED TO YOU AND AFTERWARDS YOU FEEL LIKE A COMPLETE IDIOT //8Y8LURK

skate shiTT


thread the needle 0:13 is so sick. city surfin is whats good. so many killer spots in here.

POOF


francis got bars on lock looking clean and quick and we got a nollie3 in the mix. young guns coming up hard these days.. everyones killing it.

rooTTs


hammers on hammers on hammers /// this ones making the rounds for good reason. dont miss this shit.

quick clip /// rolo


rolo is non stop with it right now /// definitely some good shit in here.

quick clip /// 2 clips


couple solid lines here.

fixie shiTT


i dont usually post fixie shit /// and its not even all fixie shit. PROLLY, come at me bro. haha. havent seen something this brutal in a while... and its vvikedvvednesday, everything goes.

favor bikes /// grunge chrome


saw this at LOCKEDCOG /// had to re-up. finally chrome frames are coming through.

TT