off TTopic? /// thruster bike check


this is epic "for the haters" /// resist/burro/animal pretty legit thruster setup haha. waaaay too good not to post up.

krislc /// tommyknockers


about fucking time we see some new shit from krisLOCKEDCOG /// lots of good clips in this one. he's the original no frs killer. he always keeps it creative and pops off some skid shit even without straps. indian giver shoutout for the lulz haha. sick edit, always original, always creative. must see TTv.

omar sebai /// spring b-sides


this shits siiiick. you get a second angle on elliots massive drop. lots of good b-side shit.

skate shiTT


network skate keeps this quick three series coming.

n00bs ///



off day


feeling the intensity in this one hahaha. good shit.

spun


spuns been keepin em coming lately // some bmx in the mix.