vv vv


VV VV ⨘☇✞☪⊼




THIS IS A SHORT FILM MADE BY THE SANTA ANA POLICE DEPARTMENT ABOUT GRAFFITI ITS TOO CHEESY NOT TO WATCH

//8Y8LURK

8y8TTunes



//8Y8LURK

hisTTory channel// SE ROAD TRIP



ME AND THE BOYS CRUSIING

///8Y8LURK

LA RIOTS



THIS DOCUMENTARY LOOKS LIKE ITS REAL GOOD TAKING YEAH BACK TO THE RODNEY KING BEATINGS IN LA

//8Y8LURK

SCUMBAG OF THE WEEK


REALLY?! COME ON NOW BRO

//8Y8LURK

MONKEY BIZZZ


3 BANANAS AND A WANK

//8Y8LURK

skate shiTT


IF ISNT IN THE XGAMES THIS SUMMER I AM BOYCOTT THE MUSIC INDUSTRY

//8Y8LURK

#YOLO



//8Y8LURK

HOCKEY FIGHTT


GAMES LITERALLY JUST STARTS AND THE GLOVES ARE OFF HAHA DA FUCK


//8Y8LURK

IDK


I REALLY DONT KNOW WHATS GOING ON IN THIS VIDEO BUT IM DIGGING IT VISUALLY

//8Y8LURK

8y8TTunes//



SOME SHAQFU FO YALL MOTHER FUCKAS

//8Y8LURK

MEANWHILE IN CANADA


THEY BE RIOTING FROM ST PATTYS DAY

//8Y8LURK

MORNING LAUGH


WHERE DA MUSIQ AT?!

//8Y8LURK

BIKE CHECK /// Eiram Espino's BB17

this build is clean. i dig these charmers and moreso bikes with little contrast. almost murdered out, lots of photos, solid part kit. this build is sick. thanks a to eiram for sending it through/// here's the rundown;
 BB17 Charmer 26"
BB17 V2 Cobra Fork
Sadio Hot Bars w/Animal Grips + Barends
Eclat Sean Burns Topload Stem
Sadio Headset
Sadio Seatpost/Federal Fat Seat
Sadio BB/Profile 33t Splined Sprocket/Sadio 175 Swoops
Animal Pedals/Royal Straps
F Wheel: 26" MTX33 laced to Resist Hub/Panaracer 2.3
R Wheel: 26" MTX33 laced to Resist Hub/WTB Graffiti 2.2





rooTTs

gabe brooks for oss /// if you know whats good, watch this shit.

stephen plante

its sick to see some new footage from stephen /// been a looong time. both 700 and 26 in this edit... and he's got cheerleaders haha. so many good spots out there. stephen holds it down for BUMSTEADS and stays at it, even with what looks like some self filmed shit. thats whats up, get it even if you got no one to film it.

tapiaki in sf

japanese tourist in sf /// i think its sick how psyched these guys are on going to sf to ride.