VV VV ⨘☇✞☪⊼


a documentary on soccer hooligans

//8Y8LURK

seTTh kimbrough // rooTTs 8y8TTunes


another promo video but still had to post it cuz ive always been a huge fan of seths riding and hes been killing it forever
side note:

this was seths band back in the day haha get vvicked


//8Y8LURK

rollerman


this guy has way to much time on his hands hahaha

//8Y8LURK

eyeTTunes//


grudge as fuck

//8Y8LURK

EL TORO // in a shopping cart


how fucking stupid can you be.


/////TTH13TTH

hisTTory channel// the wizard



marwin holding it down

//8Y8LURK

NSFW//nakedflip


who in the right mind would want to try this shit!?

//8Y8LURK

big wheel bmx


some killer big bike shred // makes me want a freewheel haha. (not)(lol). sick riding for sure, kid has smoothe style.


/////TTH13TTH

smooth move


talk about throwing like a girl //


//8Y8LURK

EL TORO // mountain board


lol

/////TTH13TTH

VHILS



this is seriously so awesome// try buffing this shit away

//8Y8LURK

HALLUCINOGENIC OSTRICH EGG


the only way to describe this is to steal the youtube description haha // "As ingested by our ancient ancestors"

//8Y8LURK

winter shred


killer "local" big bear street shred. ride everything



//////TTH13TTH

EL TORO // bmx slam


straight fucking slammed. holy fuck


//////TTH13TTH

punk'd out



at one point im pretty sure the big dude starts crying


//8Y8LURK

8y8TTunes//


every ones new years resolution should be to become a big ole // pee eye em pee

//8Y8LURK

EL TORO // CAVEMAN


this kid lands the shit// pretty epic, potential for failure on a caveman is insane.


////TTH13TTH

wresTTling


if you were ever to think wrestling was real// find a cliff and jump haha

//8Y8LURK

PISSEDEAD WEBSITE IS LIVE


PISSEDEAD.COM is now live/// heres the commercial haha. perfect for \/\/IKED\/\/EDNESDAY. digging that jurassic park inspired header over there.


//////TTH13TTH

skate shiTT


gritty/shitty skate shit for \/\/IKED\/\/EDNESDAY



/////TTH13TTH

menstruating tuppy hole



vvicked//

//8Y8LURK

ben hiTTle


i know this is just a promo for some bars but// i love the way ben hittle rides so i had to post it


//8Y8LURK

\/\/IKED \/\/EDNESDAY // EL TORO 20


i posted this once before// but today ill be joining gus's \/\/IKED\/\/EDNESDAY with some homage to el toro. if you have a raw el toro clip you wanna share, post it on TTH13TTHFACEBOOK and we'll get that shit in the mix.


/////TTH13TTH

quick clip // oscar khan for ninja cats


looks like oscar ripped some bars in half going too big haha. fucking epic slam. whats more// he will now be posting with NINJA CATS. fuckin psyched on that, he has one of the more "unique" outlooks in the fixed game, this shits gunna be so sick.



/////TTH13TTH 

n00bs // angel marcias


angel says "sponsor me" // but i say, get out to that upcoming ROYALHC FLASH COMP and sponsor your self by winning some shit. if you tryin to come up, show up, prove a point, come up on some free shit.

/////TTH13TTH

leftovers /// filipe motta


some leftover shit from filipe. mini shred, bmx, fixed.


/////TTH13TTH  

byclipse // gwang january


gwang getting his indoor shred on at the BYCLIPSE ramp. shit looks tight and hard to ride, but he pops some shit off. out to the wall at 1:26 was pretty sick.


/////TTH13TTH 

quick clip


nose pivot roll out



/////TTH13TTH 

TT

Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket